Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Trieste, Friuli Venezia Giulia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Trieste, Friuli Venezia Giulia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Trieste, Friuli Venezia Giulia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6512,890
BustAfghanistan 4,5842,848
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5302,815
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7282,938
FarahAfghanistan 4,3632,711
GardizAfghanistan 4,8333,003
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7752,967
HeratAfghanistan 4,2522,642
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7442,948
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8793,032
KabulAfghanistan 4,7752,968
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7022,922
KhostAfghanistan 4,9053,048
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6302,877
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3512,703
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4962,794
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7152,930
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2762,657
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3832,724
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6332,879
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4242,749
ShkoderAlbania 610379
TiranaAlbania 685426
VloreAlbania 743462
AdrarAlgeria 2,3281,447
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,331827
AlgiersAlgeria 1,326824
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,101684
BatnaAlgeria 1,268788
BecharAlgeria 2,0941,302
BejaiaAlgeria 1,232765
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2141,376
BiskraAlgeria 1,386861
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0511,274
ChlefAlgeria 1,478919
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,203748
DjanetAlgeria 2,4121,499
DjelfaAlgeria 1,511939
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9271,198
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,479919
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7051,060
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6901,050
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9931,239
In SalahAlgeria 2,2791,416
MilianaAlgeria 1,419882
OranAlgeria 1,6431,021
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5981,615
SkikdaAlgeria 1,132704
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6531,648
TebessaAlgeria 1,236768
TimimounAlgeria 2,1731,350
TindoufAlgeria 2,7791,727
TouggourtAlgeria 1,548962
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,50510,256
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2285,113
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,038645
HuamboAngola 6,5054,043
LuandaAngola 6,0633,768
LuenaAngola 6,4193,989
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7714,208
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6628,489
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5988,450
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6158,461
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9508,047
ByrdAntarctica 15,7869,810
DavisAntarctica 13,7568,548
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6128,458
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,24910,097
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4847,137
AzulArgentina 11,7487,301
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0507,488
BarilocheArgentina 12,7997,953
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4907,140
CeresArgentina 11,3357,044
ChamicalArgentina 11,6667,249
ChepesArgentina 11,7637,310
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9018,017
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1936,955
CórdobaArgentina 11,6017,209
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6057,211
CorrientesArgentina 10,9256,789
EsquelArgentina 12,9238,031
EzeizaArgentina 11,5127,154
FormosaArgentina 10,7876,703
General PicoArgentina 11,9137,403
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3707,065
JuninArgentina 11,6417,234
La PlataArgentina 11,4857,137
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9646,813
La RiojaArgentina 11,6267,224
LaboulayeArgentina 11,7667,312
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4908,383
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8236,725
Malarg EArgentina 12,2827,632
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6507,861
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7067,274
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,5737,192
MendozaArgentina 12,0357,479
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0277,474
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0846,888
NeuquenArgentina 12,4437,732
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7117,277
OranArgentina 10,9576,809
ParanaArgentina 11,3917,079
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0046,838
PehuajoArgentina 11,8087,338
PergaminoArgentina 11,5667,187
PigeArgentina 11,9757,441
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6067,212
PosadasArgentina 10,7346,670
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9886,828
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1027,520
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4797,133
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4137,092
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1296,916
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,7437,297
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4048,329
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9396,798
RosarioArgentina 11,5027,147
SaltaArgentina 11,1756,944
San AntonioArgentina 12,3887,698
San LuisArgentina 11,8967,392
San RafaelArgentina 12,1347,540
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0147,466
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3257,038
SarmientoArgentina 12,9858,069
TrelewArgentina 12,5797,817
TucumanArgentina 11,3137,030
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5598,426
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,7127,278
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4537,117
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8677,375
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5611,591
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5874,093
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2819,496
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7198,525
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1848,814
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0718,744
AmberleyAustralia 15,9019,881
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5519,663
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9159,890
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8487,984
CairnsAustralia 14,5579,046
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,13010,024
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7017,892
CedunaAustralia 14,7359,157
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3259,523
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4628,987
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6369,716
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1348,783
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,11910,017
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3878,940
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5818,440
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0908,134
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4416,488
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8959,877
East SaleAustralia 16,12310,019
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9418,663
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9418,663
EssendonAustralia 15,9309,899
ForrestAustralia 14,2218,837
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,31010,136
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0608,115
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8398,599
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2908,259
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,36910,172
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,35810,165
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7579,170
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7078,518
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,29210,124
LavertonAustralia 15,9269,896
LearmonthAustralia 12,5387,792
LongreachAustralia 14,9579,295
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9579,294
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,65410,349
Low HeadAustralia 16,23810,091
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1509,414
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,37810,799
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8928,012
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1968,200
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9229,894
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9409,905
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5159,641
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6139,702
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3868,939
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,10110,627
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2738,870
Nowra RanAustralia 16,21310,075
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2919,502
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5737,813
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5619,048
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3728,310
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7507,923
RichmondAustralia 16,15210,037
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4189,581
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,20310,069
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,20010,067
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9018,638
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9008,637
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7848,565
TibooburraAustralia 15,2069,449
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8229,211
WaggaAustralia 15,9869,934
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4466,491
WilliamtownAustralia 16,18310,056
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8139,205
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3288,282
WoomeraAustralia 14,9149,268
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1138,149
GrazAustria 195121
InnsbruckAustria 255159
KlagenfurtAustria 11672
LinzAustria 286178
SalzburgAustria 243151
ViennaAustria 347216
Zell Am SeeAustria 196122
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7431,705
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9831,854
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6821,667
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7911,735
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6851,668
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8851,172
LerwickUk 1,8851,171
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7861,731
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8211,753
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7221,692
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9341,823
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8611,778
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8471,769
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7431,705
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9111,809
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7461,707
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6641,655
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5432,202
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3522,083
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6912,294
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1375,056
MuharraqBahrain 3,9082,429
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3474,566
DhakaBangladesh 7,1524,444
CharnocksBarbados 7,6754,769
BrestBelarus 1,018633
GomelBelarus 1,455904
GrodnoBelarus 1,150714
MinskBelarus 1,350839
MogilevBelarus 1,485923
VitebskBelarus 1,573977
BrusselsBelgium 899558
D’UccleBelgium 899558
OstendeBelgium 1,009627
Belize CityBelize 9,5205,916
BeninBenin 4,5082,802
BohiconBenin 4,4272,751
CotonouBenin 4,5082,802
KandiBenin 3,9762,471
NatitingouBenin 4,1042,551
ParakouBenin 4,1772,596
SaveBenin 4,3242,687
BermudaBermuda 6,6624,140
La PazBolivia 10,7066,653
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4426,489
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 421261
FrancistownBotswana 7,5674,702
MaunBotswana 7,3664,577
TshaneBotswana 7,7934,843
AimoresBrazil 9,1075,659
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2975,156
AltamiraBrazil 8,4355,242
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1685,697
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6235,980
ApodiBrazil 7,6484,753
AracajuBrazil 8,0795,021
AracuaiBrazil 8,9325,550
AragarcasBrazil 9,5145,912
AraxaBrazil 9,4805,891
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8534,880
BageBrazil 10,9486,803
BambuiBrazil 9,4585,877
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4315,860
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8964,907
BarcelosBrazil 9,0565,628
BarraBrazil 8,4855,273
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1375,056
BarreirasBrazil 8,7005,407
BelémBrazil 8,0174,982
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3235,794
BelterraBrazil 8,5905,338
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3735,203
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4946,521
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6955,403
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2145,725
BrevesBrazil 8,1835,085
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2335,738
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4835,893
CabroboBrazil 8,0064,975
CaceresBrazil 9,9066,156
CaetiteBrazil 8,7145,415
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6684,765
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0636,253
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2206,351
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,6756,012
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9394,933
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6315,363
CaparaoBrazil 9,2495,748
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5745,949
CaratingaBrazil 9,2025,718
CaravelasBrazil 8,8385,492
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8085,473
CarolinaBrazil 8,4485,250
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1316,296
CataguasesBrazil 9,3785,828
CatalaoBrazil 9,4245,856
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7486,057
CaxiasBrazil 7,9504,940
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5846,577
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4964,658
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4285,859
ChapecoBrazil 10,4986,523
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5005,904
CipoBrazil 8,1865,087
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6545,378
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2125,724
CordeiroBrazil 9,4165,851
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8015,469
CorumbaBrazil 10,1466,305
CoximBrazil 9,9086,157
CrateusBrazil 7,7944,844
CuiabaBrazil 9,7546,061
CuritibaBrazil 10,1406,301
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1525,687
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6816,016
DouradosBrazil 10,2276,355
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5655,944
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7826,700
EspinosaBrazil 8,8095,474
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1424,438
FloraniaBrazil 7,6274,740
FlorestaBrazil 7,9644,949
FlorianoBrazil 8,0945,029
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2856,391
FormosaBrazil 9,1525,687
FortalezaBrazil 7,5324,681
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4926,520
FrancaBrazil 9,5985,965
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8604,884
GoianiaBrazil 9,3785,828
GoiasBrazil 9,3725,824
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1025,656
GrajauBrazil 8,2455,124
GuairaBrazil 10,3466,429
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6054,726
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7655,446
IbiriteBrazil 9,3385,803
IguatuBrazil 7,8114,854
IlheusBrazil 8,5595,318
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2965,155
IndaialBrazil 10,2666,379
IpameriBrazil 9,3985,840
IraiBrazil 10,5426,551
IreceBrazil 8,4195,232
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4405,245
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8915,525
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8025,470
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0695,636
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3125,787
ItapevaBrazil 9,9886,207
ItirucuBrazil 8,4835,272
ItuacuBrazil 8,6095,350
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1756,323
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9876,206
JacobinaBrazil 8,3195,169
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5684,703
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5944,719
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2665,758
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4525,873
LavrasBrazil 9,5065,907
LencoisBrazil 8,5025,283
LinharesBrazil 9,0395,617
LondrinaBrazil 10,0866,267
MacapaBrazil 8,0815,021
MacauBrazil 7,5254,676
MaceioBrazil 7,8814,897
MachadoBrazil 9,6015,966
ManausBrazil 9,0105,599
MarabaBrazil 8,3975,218
MaringaBrazil 10,1386,300
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4745,266
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8155,478
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1775,081
MonteiroBrazil 7,8034,849
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0325,612
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6364,745
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3705,201
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4495,872
ObidosBrazil 8,5735,328
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9234,924
ParacatuBrazil 9,2695,760
ParanaBrazil 8,9255,546
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1026,277
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7696,070
ParintinsBrazil 8,7235,421
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6874,776
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5806,575
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3685,821
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0895,027
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0144,980
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8055,471
PeixeBrazil 8,9305,549
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1585,070
PicosBrazil 8,0174,982
PiraiBrazil 9,5635,943
PirenopolisBrazil 9,2885,772
PompeuBrazil 9,3265,795
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3116,408
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3155,167
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3246,415
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7636,067
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6586,623
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8185,479
PosseBrazil 8,9635,569
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7064,789
RecifeBrazil 7,6844,775
RemansoBrazil 8,2865,149
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1536,309
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5445,931
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2336,359
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5975,964
SalvadorBrazil 8,3625,196
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7856,702
SantaremBrazil 8,5545,316
SantosBrazil 9,8276,106
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7566,062
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7085,411
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7754,831
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4296,481
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7596,686
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,5845,955
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8134,855
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9625,569
São PauloBrazil 9,8076,094
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6886,020
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1516,308
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2365,118
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2645,135
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3015,780
SobralBrazil 7,6434,750
SoureBrazil 7,9614,947
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5695,325
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0866,889
SurubimBrazil 7,7144,794
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8185,480
TarauacaBrazil 10,2346,360
TauaBrazil 7,8524,879
TefeBrazil 9,3855,832
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9865,584
TeresinaBrazil 7,9324,929
TiriosBrazil 8,2665,137
TorresBrazil 10,5096,530
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8754,894
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8966,150
TriunfoBrazil 7,8684,890
TucuruiBrazil 8,2995,157
TuriacuBrazil 7,8204,859
UaupesBrazil 9,2875,771
UbatubaBrazil 9,7076,032
UberabaBrazil 9,5595,940
VassourasBrazil 9,5285,921
VicosaBrazil 9,3305,798
VitoriaBrazil 9,1395,679
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6855,397
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0014,972
BurgasBulgaria 1,150715
LomBulgaria 777483
PlevenBulgaria 897557
PlovdivBulgaria 963598
SadovoBulgaria 977607
SandanskiBulgaria 892554
SofiaBulgaria 838521
VarnaBulgaria 1,159720
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9772,471
BurundiBurundi 5,6613,518
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1765,702
SiemreapCambodia 8,9565,566
BatouriCameroon 4,5832,848
DoualaCameroon 4,6512,890
GarouaCameroon 4,0412,511
MamfeCameroon 4,4642,774
MarouaCameroon 3,9172,434
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2622,648
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4602,772
YaoundeCameroon 4,6582,894
YokoCameroon 4,4642,774
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6605,382
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6175,355
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0844,402
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1343,191
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7832,972
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0164,360
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2764,521
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0903,784
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5965,342
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3593,952
Banff, AbCanada 8,1995,095
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6954,160
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9193,057
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1715,078
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3174,547
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2535,128
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6364,124
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4825,271
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6184,734
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7074,789
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8983,044
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0983,168
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2585,132
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1455,061
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8142,992
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0003,107
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3683,335
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7054,166
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9533,078
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4565,255
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2423,879
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8123,611
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6953,539
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6933,537
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6395,369
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8093,610
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2143,861
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2433,879
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3923,350
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6684,144
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6764,149
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0163,117
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7014,785
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7104,170
Comox, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7584,200
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8573,639
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9554,943
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3545,191
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1303,188
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5264,677
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9704,953
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1643,209
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1663,210
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1483,821
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2564,509
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6784,150
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9294,927
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8934,905
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9034,911
Edson, AbCanada 8,0144,980
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7764,211
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8214,860
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5005,282
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2083,236
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3164,546
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3544,570
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5424,687
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7264,801
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1425,060
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4104,605
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2754,521
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9154,918
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5604,698
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9483,696
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9433,693
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2173,242
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9873,099
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8694,268
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7285,424
Golden, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Goose, NfCanada 5,1773,217
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9624,326
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9524,942
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8853,657
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5513,449
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8994,908
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8133,612
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7963,602
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9864,341
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1753,216
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2544,508
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3304,555
Hope, BcCanada 8,5955,341
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5384,063
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9233,681
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0524,382
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2173,242
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5883,472
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8674,889
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4305,238
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7134,172
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7164,173
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3444,563
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7024,165
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0234,364
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6944,160
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4353,377
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4444,004
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4324,618
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9494,318
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5864,093
Langara, BcCanada 8,4705,263
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8244,240
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2225,109
London, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3103,300
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1144,421
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5175,292
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7273,559
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5294,057
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1755,080
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5724,705
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1065,037
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6735,389
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8073,609
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8993,665
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4143,986
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4394,001
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8494,877
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4864,031
Morden, MbCanada 7,5824,712
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8234,240
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1233,184
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7025,408
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4063,359
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8133,612
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2164,484
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7604,822
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7374,187
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5714,083
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5714,083
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8054,850
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8643,644
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6344,123
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8154,235
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0034,352
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3593,330
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6675,386
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5344,682
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6104,729
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2035,097
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3975,218
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6583,516
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2063,856
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2795,145
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0444,998
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2174,485
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7964,844
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8004,847
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6573,516
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3225,171
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1593,827
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6073,485
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1625,072
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9323,686
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5433,444
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7933,600
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7454,813
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0364,372
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4943,414
Scott, SkCanada 7,8204,859
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6873,534
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8093,610
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3083,920
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0464,379
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2564,509
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1894,468
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7954,844
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2515,127
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2723,276
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7313,561
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9504,940
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9554,943
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4913,412
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9253,682
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3275,174
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8604,884
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3464,565
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2764,521
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0554,384
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1784,460
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7084,169
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7745,452
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9204,300
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9324,308
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7694,206
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8154,235
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5273,434
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1894,468
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5274,056
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6735,390
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8534,880
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8164,857
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7355,428
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7745,452
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5883,472
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9944,346
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7714,829
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8534,880
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9514,319
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2404,499
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4814,649
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6664,764
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0323,748
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1434,439
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6284,740
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,2302,007
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2482,018
SalCape Verde 4,6762,906
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6132,867
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0282,503
AbecheChad 3,6012,238
FayaChad 3,1181,938
MoundouChad 4,1322,568
N’DjamenaChad 3,7322,319
AntofagastaChile 11,4207,096
AricaChile 11,0126,843
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1638,180
ChicoChile 13,2088,208
ChillanChile 12,5277,785
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,6107,836
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7167,281
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2298,221
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3537,676
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1736,943
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6599,109
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6878,505
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9737,440
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,8838,006
ParronChile 12,2647,621
Puerto AysenChile 13,1908,197
Puerto MonttChile 12,9438,043
Punta ArenasChile 13,5808,439
QuinteroChile 12,2237,595
SantiagoChile 12,2087,586
SewellChile 12,2307,600
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,7257,907
ValdiviaChile 12,8387,977
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,7517,924
VallenarChile 11,8327,353
ValparaisoChile 12,1987,580
AltaiChina 5,4463,384
BeijingChina 7,7774,833
ChangchunChina 7,9964,969
ChangduChina 7,1144,421
ChangshaChina 8,4545,253
ChengduChina 7,6434,749
ChongqingChina 7,9154,918
DuianChina 6,8254,241
ErlianChina 7,2374,497
GanzhouChina 8,7935,464
GuangzhouChina 8,8975,528
HaikouChina 8,9175,541
HailarChina 7,2694,517
HamiChina 6,0873,782
HetanChina 5,4423,382
JiuquanChina 6,6204,114
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0273,124
KashiChina 5,0133,115
KunmingChina 7,9704,953
LanzhouChina 7,2464,502
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7694,206
NanchangChina 8,6395,368
NanjingChina 8,5605,319
NanningChina 8,5615,320
PingbianChina 8,2485,125
QingdaoChina 8,3325,177
QiqiharChina 7,6384,746
RuoqiangChina 5,9373,689
ShanghaiChina 8,7955,465
ShantouChina 9,1085,660
ShenyangChina 8,0675,013
TaiyuanChina 7,7184,796
TaoyuanChina 9,2865,771
TengchongChina 7,6494,753
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6223,494
Xi’AnChina 7,7224,799
XichangChina 7,7244,800
YanjiChina 8,3045,160
YichangChina 8,1575,069
YinchuanChina 7,2344,495
YiningChina 5,1703,213
ZhengzhouChina 8,0084,976
ZhijiangChina 8,2945,154
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0506,245
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9746,198
AraucaColombia 9,0195,604
BarranquillaColombia 9,0325,612
Benito SalasColombia 9,6986,027
BogotáColombia 9,4715,886
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0895,648
El CaranoColombia 9,5825,954
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2325,737
MatecanaColombia 9,5855,956
PeralesColombia 9,5705,947
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8395,492
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1225,669
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4285,859
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9705,574
VanguardiaColombia 9,4725,886
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8526,122
YariguiesColombia 9,2615,755
MoroniComoros 7,0304,369
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8236,104
LimonCosta Rica 9,7366,050
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8736,135
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8196,102
CrikvenicaCroatia 9358
DubrovnikCroatia 483300
SibenikCroatia 275171
SplitCroatia 321200
ZagrebCroatia 173108
CamagueyCuba 8,4505,251
CasablancaCuba 8,6395,369
HavanaCuba 8,6575,380
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4795,269
FamagustaCyprus 2,0641,283
LarnacaCyprus 2,0601,280
LimassolCyprus 2,0351,264
NicosiaCyprus 2,0171,253
BrnoCzech Republic 445277
ChebCzech Republic 499310
MosnovCzech Republic 554344
PragueCzech Republic 493307
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8373,006
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1503,201
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5693,461
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5234,054
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9563,701
CopenhagenDenmark 1,116694
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,077669
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,148713
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,219757
MarstalDenmark 1,045650
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,028639
OdenseDenmark 1,104686
RandersDenmark 1,225761
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,071665
StudsgårdDenmark 1,205749
TønderDenmark 1,086675
TylstrupDenmark 1,306812
TystofteDenmark 1,078670
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,303810
VestervigDenmark 1,289801
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7032,923
Melville HallDominica 7,6264,739
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0475,001
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9774,957
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1345,054
BaniDominican Republic 8,1155,043
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1805,083
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0254,987
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9774,957
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0965,031
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0344,993
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1195,045
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1995,095
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1725,078
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9784,958
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0084,976
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9964,969
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9654,950
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1845,085
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0254,987
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0745,018
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2275,112
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0034,973
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0585,007
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0525,004
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0404,996
MichesDominican Republic 7,9634,948
MocaDominican Republic 8,0454,999
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0905,028
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0935,029
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0344,993
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9934,967
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1825,084
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2415,121
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0294,989
PoloDominican Republic 8,2025,097
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0204,983
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1785,082
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9924,966
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0354,993
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0264,988
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9834,961
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0374,994
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9674,951
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0725,016
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0815,021
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1095,039
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1425,059
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9764,956
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9894,964
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0545,005
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1015,034
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0695,014
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1735,079
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0735,016
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0144,980
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0885,026
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0535,005
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0324,991
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6599,109
CanarEcuador 10,4206,475
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4626,501
IzobambaEcuador 10,2166,348
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2486,368
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5586,561
MilagroEcuador 10,4366,485
OtavaloEcuador 10,1466,305
PichilingueEcuador 10,3456,428
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4186,474
PuyoEcuador 10,2596,375
QuitoEcuador 10,1956,335
RumipambaEcuador 10,2716,382
San GabrielEcuador 10,0826,265
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1331,326
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3961,489
AswanEgypt 2,9601,839
AsyutEgypt 2,5731,599
BahariyaEgypt 2,3421,456
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3881,484
CairoEgypt 2,3131,437
DabaaEgypt 2,0651,283
DakhlaEgypt 2,6211,629
El ArishEgypt 2,3751,476
El TorEgypt 2,6121,623
FarafraEgypt 2,4231,506
HelwanEgypt 2,3311,449
HurguadaEgypt 2,7111,684
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3191,441
KhargaEgypt 2,7001,678
KosseirEgypt 2,8341,761
LuxorEgypt 2,7921,735
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9741,227
MinyaEgypt 2,4601,529
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2591,404
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5591,590
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6761,663
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4351,513
SalloumEgypt 1,8561,153
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0991,305
SohagEgypt 2,6551,650
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5941,612
TahrirEgypt 2,2241,382
TantaEgypt 2,2291,385
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9546,186
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8926,147
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9166,162
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8966,150
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6872,913
AsmaraEritrea 4,1142,557
AssabEritrea 4,5342,818
MassawaEritrea 4,1112,555
TallinEstonia 1,6881,049
TartuEstonia 1,6421,020
VilsandiEstonia 1,514941
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7292,939
GonderEthiopia 4,3092,678
NegeleEthiopia 5,1323,189
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8047,956
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2411,392
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2811,418
Laucala BayFiji 16,64410,343
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,56310,293
NandiFiji 16,56310,293
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,01010,570
HelsinkiFinland 1,7631,095
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7871,110
JoensuuFinland 2,1401,330
JokioinenFinland 1,8001,118
JyvskylFinland 2,0091,248
KajaaniFinland 2,2401,392
KuopioFinland 2,1071,309
KuusamoFinland 2,4381,515
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9501,212
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,6561,029
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8831,170
OuluFinland 2,2551,402
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5261,570
TampereFinland 1,8711,163
TurkuFinland 1,7421,082
VaasaFinland 1,9971,241
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 577359
BiarritzFrance 1,234767
BordeauxFrance 1,133704
BrestFrance 1,407874
CaenFrance 1,136706
ChateaurouxFrance 934580
DijonFrance 686427
GourdonFrance 974605
GrenobleFrance 628391
Le MansFrance 1,060659
LilleFrance 958596
LyonFrance 684425
MarseilleFrance 720448
MontpellierFrance 808502
NancyFrance 660410
NantesFrance 1,187738
NiceFrance 565351
ParisFrance 929577
PerpignanFrance 926575
StrasbourgFrance 562350
ToulonFrance 685426
ToulouseFrance 1,004624
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7834,837
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0064,975
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7844,837
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8184,858
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8564,882
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2609,483
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,49710,251
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,49510,250
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,16010,042
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,24710,096
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0159,952
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,10810,631
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2576,995
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8927,390
BitamGabon 4,8533,015
CocobeachGabon 4,9853,097
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2613,269
LambarnGabon 5,1703,213
LastourvilleGabon 5,1733,214
LibrevilleGabon 5,0473,136
MakokouGabon 5,0173,118
MayumbaGabon 5,4683,398
MitzicGabon 4,9973,105
MkamboGabon 4,9663,086
MoandaGabon 5,2463,260
MouilaGabon 5,2943,289
Port-GentilGabon 5,1803,219
TchibanGabon 5,4033,357
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1136,906
BanjulGambia 4,5772,844
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1771,353
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5311,573
BerlinGermany 756470
BrockenGermany 719447
CologneGermany 773480
DresdenGermany 607377
ErfurtGermany 625388
EssenGermany 809503
FichtelbergGermany 532331
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 623387
GeisenheimGermany 645401
GorlitzGermany 616383
HamburgGermany 925575
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 925575
HannoverGermany 811504
HelgolandGermany 1,034643
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 315196
KarlsruheGermany 547340
KasselGermany 701436
KonstanzGermany 413257
LeipzigGermany 644400
LindenbergGermany 727452
MagdeburgGermany 733456
MunichGermany 332206
MünsterGermany 831516
NeustrelitzGermany 855531
NurembergGermany 469292
NurnbergGermany 471293
PotsdamGermany 748465
RostockGermany 953592
SchleswigGermany 1,029639
StuttgartGermany 487303
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 697433
ZugspitzeGermany 287178
AccraGhana 4,6552,893
KumasiGhana 4,5772,844
TamaleGhana 4,2672,652
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9161,190
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,120696
AthensGreece 1,185736
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,209751
ChiosGreece 1,305811
CorfuGreece 841523
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 824512
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,499932
IoanninaGreece 880547
KalamataGreece 1,178732
KerkiraGreece 841523
Kythira IslandGreece 1,300808
LamiaGreece 1,037644
LarissaGreece 975606
LemnosGreece 1,124699
LimnosGreece 1,133704
MethoniGreece 1,185737
MilosGreece 1,337831
MitiliniGreece 1,284798
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,278794
NaxosGreece 1,358844
PatrasGreece 1,056656
RhodesGreece 1,580982
SamosGreece 1,404873
Skiros IslandGreece 1,154717
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,429888
ThessalonikiGreece 942585
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,155718
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,061659
AasiaatGreenland 4,4352,756
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7512,331
AputiteqGreenland 3,5872,229
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7542,333
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3232,687
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4752,781
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3642,712
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3642,090
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3662,713
JulianehbGreenland 4,1432,575
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3502,703
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3592,087
NanortalikGreenland 4,1022,549
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1062,552
NordGreenland 4,1452,575
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4072,739
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9143,054
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9892,479
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3462,701
UpernavikGreenland 4,5622,835
UummannaqGreenland 4,4122,742
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5874,715
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5884,715
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9196,164
BokeGuinea 4,7172,931
ConakryGuinea 4,7872,975
FaranahGuinea 4,5982,857
KankanGuinea 4,4952,793
KindiaGuinea 4,7012,921
KissidougouGuinea 4,6282,876
LabeGuinea 4,5482,826
MacentaGuinea 4,6912,915
MamouGuinea 4,6302,877
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7172,931
SiguiriGuinea 4,3832,723
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6702,902
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0655,012
TimehriGuyana 8,0975,031
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2605,133
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6567,865
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5157,777
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5467,796
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4587,742
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7227,284
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5477,797
CatacamasHonduras 9,5595,940
CholutecaHonduras 9,7776,076
La CeibaHonduras 9,5615,941
La MesaHonduras 9,6626,004
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3755,826
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7796,077
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7236,042
TelaHonduras 9,6085,970
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0185,604
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0195,604
BudapestHungary 449279
Budapest-LORINCHungary 459285
DebrecenHungary 632393
KeszthelyHungary 293182
MiskolcHungary 594369
PecsHungary 349217
SzegedHungary 494307
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 283176
AkureyriIceland 2,9261,818
DalatangiIceland 2,7321,698
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7271,694
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8131,748
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8981,801
ReykhólarIceland 3,0761,911
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9961,862
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0791,913
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8891,795
AgraIndia 5,9363,689
AhmedabadIndia 5,8073,609
AkolaIndia 6,3223,929
AllahabadIndia 6,3433,942
AmritsarIndia 5,3933,351
BangaloreIndia 6,9564,323
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5044,041
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0394,374
BikanerIndia 5,5123,425
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1534,445
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1284,429
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1284,429
DaltonganjIndia 6,6244,116
DarbhangaIndia 6,6154,110
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2094,480
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2164,484
DumkaIndia 6,8544,259
DwarkaIndia 5,5853,470
GoaIndia 6,4714,021
GuwahatiIndia 7,0554,384
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6774,149
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0783,777
JagdalpurIndia 6,8304,245
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0644,390
KotaIndia 5,9083,671
KozhikodeIndia 6,9554,322
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4423,382
LudhianaIndia 5,5253,433
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7564,198
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9053,669
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1313,810
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9804,338
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4494,007
New DelhiIndia 5,7753,589
PambanIndia 7,3734,582
PuneIndia 6,2393,877
SagarIndia 6,2253,869
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2373,254
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2664,515
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2664,515
VeravalIndia 5,7923,599
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0324,370
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1797,568
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1266,914
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7386,673
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3507,674
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5027,148
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3777,691
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3305,798
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4748,373
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8196,101
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4426,489
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9788,064
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7517,302
AbadanIran 3,4302,132
ArakIran 3,3002,051
BabolsarIran 3,3662,092
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2622,648
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0781,913
Bandar LengehIran 4,1962,608
BirjandIran 4,1002,548
BushehrIran 3,7212,312
ChahbaharIran 4,7232,935
DezfulIran 3,3122,058
EsfahanIran 3,5452,203
IranshahrIran 4,5922,854
KermanIran 4,0972,546
KermanshahIran 3,0821,915
Khoram AbadIran 3,2262,005
MashhadIran 3,9332,444
OroomiehIran 2,7281,695
RamsarIran 3,2031,990
RashtIran 3,0991,926
SemnanIran 3,4892,168
ShahroudIran 3,5612,213
ShirazIran 3,8142,370
TabrizIran 2,8001,740
TeheranIran 3,3212,064
YazdIran 3,7822,350
ZahedanIran 4,4502,765
ZanjanIran 3,0461,893
BaghdadIraq 2,9351,824
BasraIraq 3,3822,101
BelmulletIreland 1,9341,202
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7601,094
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8521,151
ClonesIreland 1,7641,096
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8381,142
CorkIreland 1,7611,094
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7601,094
DublinIreland 1,6731,039
KilkennyIreland 1,7061,060
Malin HeadIreland 1,8281,136
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6311,013
ShannonIreland 1,8131,127
ValentiaIreland 1,8801,168
EilatIsrael 2,5731,599
HaifaIsrael 2,3101,435
JerusalemIsrael 2,3991,491
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3681,471
AlbengaItaly 479298
AlgheroItaly 715444
AmendolaItaly 487302
AnconaItaly 230143
ArezzoItaly 289180
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 560348
BergamoItaly 315196
BolognaItaly 231144
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 207128
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 700435
BrindisiItaly 653406
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 812505
CameriItaly 396246
CampobassoItaly 463288
Cape BellavistaItaly 719447
Cape CarbonaraItaly 809503
Cape FrascaItaly 789490
Cape MeleItaly 480298
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 641398
Catania, SicilyItaly 919571
CerviaItaly 198123
CiampinoItaly 440274
Cimone MountainItaly 292181
Cisa PassItaly 329204
CivitavecchiaItaly 434269
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15898
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,006625
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 791492
DecimomannuItaly 806501
DobbiacoItaly 166103
FalconaraItaly 231144
Florence, TuscanyItaly 289180
Foggia, PugliaItaly 490305
FonniItaly 719447
FrontoneItaly 254158
FrosinoneItaly 450280
GelaItaly 957595
GenoaItaly 411255
GhediItaly 272169
Gioia Del ColleItaly 604375
GrazzaniseItaly 514319
GrossetoItaly 390242
GrottaglieItaly 645401
GuardiavecchiaItaly 608378
GuidoniaItaly 417259
IstranaItaly 12880
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,136706
LatinaItaly 464289
LatronicoItaly 648403
LecceItaly 702436
M. CalamitaItaly 423263
Marina Di GinosaItaly 637396
Messina, SicilyItaly 845525
MilanItaly 349217
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 391243
Mount ArgentarioItaly 420261
Naples, CampaniaItaly 535332
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 632393
PadovaItaly 14992
Paganella MountainItaly 217135
Palermo, SicilyItaly 841523
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 835519
PantelleriaItaly 997619
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 286178
PerdasdefoguItaly 755469
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 303189
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 362225
PiacenzaItaly 326203
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 346215
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 179111
Ponza IslandItaly 534332
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 584363
Pratica Di MareItaly 459285
PrizziItaly 885550
RadicofaniItaly 347216
Resia PassItaly 276171
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 205127
RivoltoItaly 6440
Rolle PassItaly 167104
RomeItaly 426265
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 448278
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2817
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 517321
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 475295
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 752467
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 346215
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 693431
Scuro MountainItaly 738459
SigonellaItaly 925575
Taranto, PugliaItaly 645401
TarvisioItaly 9358
TermoliItaly 420261
TorinoItaly 476296
Torino/ CaselleItaly 479298
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 870540
TrevicoItaly 529328
TrevisoItaly 12276
UdineItaly 5937
Ustica IslandItaly 777483
VeniceItaly 11169
VeronaItaly 227141
VicenzaItaly 173107
Vigna Di ValleItaly 419260
ViterboItaly 385239
VolterraItaly 342212